Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • No pets allowed

Located in Newham, which is a great choice for travellers interested in entertainment, tourist, around a 5-minute walk from Gorilla, Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred London accommodates up to 5 guests. This apartment features high-speed Internet access in public areas.

The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features dryers and towels.

The property has a full kitchen that includes a fridge, an oven, and a dishwasher.

The multi-purpose outdoor London Stadium is a mere 1.3 km from the apartment, while the several London Bridge is about 7 km from the property. Its prime setting gives quick access to the state-of-the-art gym "Copper Box Arena", which is only 7 minutes' walk away. Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred is nestled 3.9 km from the Dalston district. This accommodation also lies a short way from Stratford underground station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred London
Tranquil & Bright By The Canal
Mobile-only price

Tranquil & Bright By The Canal

8.7
Fabulous 6 reviews
819 m from property
Amazing Flat Near Stratford Station
Mobile-only price

Amazing Flat Near Stratford Station

1.2 km from property
Stunning 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Flat With Panoramic View
Mobile-only price

Stunning 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Flat With Panoramic View

1.4 km from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Internet access
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred placed?
      Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred is set in Newham, which is a great choice for travellers interested in entertainment, tourist, a 17-minute walk from the multi - purpose outdoor London Stadium.
    • What famous attractions are close to Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred?
      Popular spots near Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred include Dalston, the multi - purpose outdoor London Stadium, the several London Bridge, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near this accommodation?
      Dining venues near this accommodation include Tina We Salute You E20 and Unity Kitchen Cafe & Events restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Is there free Wi-Fi in the apartment?
      High-speed Internet access is offered for free at the apartment.
    • Is there a kitchen in Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred?
      At Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
    • How many guests will Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred accommodate?
      Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred offers accommodation for up to 5 guests.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Deluxe 3Bed Apt 3Min Olympic Park Stratford City Opa-21-Fred London

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close